Perth EOFY Sale  25–27 May  Up to 90% Off  Limited Stock
 Perth EOFY Sale  25–27 May  Up to 90% Off  Limited Stock
Sale!

Lincoln 2514-1 Conveyor Oven

SALE price $ 13,905.00 ex GST RRP: $18,540.00 ex GST WA: Low Stock VIC: Special Order

Lincoln 2514-1 Conveyor Oven

25% OFF
Brand: Lincoln
SKU: 2514-1
Brand:

Don't miss out - offer ends May 27, 2026.
Available while stock lasts. Freight to be calculated based on delivery address.

Rent-it-Today: from
$171.00   ex GST/week

Due to our EOFY Sale in WA, online ordering is temporarily unavailable.
Need to place an order? Give us a call on 1300 228 375!

Lincoln Countertop Impinger Series Single Deck Countertop Electric Conveyor Oven.

  • Temperature Range of 32°C to 315°C
  • End Stop and Legs Included
  • Note: Must be Used with Included 100mm Legs for Proper Cooling.

Specifications

Dimensions 797 × 1270 × 457 mm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lincoln 2514-1 Conveyor Oven”

Similar Products

Select at least 2 products
to compare